List of mini-colloquia
We thank the organizers of minicolloquia for their proposals. Here is the list and description (link in the number) of the minicolloquia and the organizer names :
Chimie, Physique et Rayonnement (CPR)
Organizers: Denis Morineau (IPR, Rennes), Sandrine Lyonnard (SYMMES,Grenoble), Jean- Marc Zanotti (LLB, Gif-sur-Yvette), Joël Puibasset (ICMN, Orléans)
Organizers: Natalie Malikova (PHENIX, Sorbonne University, Paris), Frederic Ott (LLB, Gif-sur-Yvette), Claire Colin (NEEL, Grenoble)
Organizers: Thomas Cornelius (IM2NP, Marseille), Cristian Mocuta (SOLEIL, Gif-sur-Yvette)
Organizer: Gabriel Cuello (ILL, Grenoble)
Matière condensée et Physique Générale (MCPG)
Organizers: Maxime Jacquet (Univ St Andrews), Germain Rousseaux (CNRS, Institut Pprime)
Organizer: Robert Whitney (Univ Grenoble Alpes)
Matière Molle Biophysique (MMB)
Organizers: Jean-Paul Douliez (BFP, INRA Villenave d'Ornon), Jean-Paul Chapel (CRPP Pessac), Christophe Schatz (LCPO, Pessac), Olivier Sandre (LCPO, Pessac), Denis Renard (BIA, INRA, Nantes), Adeline Boire (BIA, INRA Nantes), Saïd Bouhallab (STLO, INRA Rennes)
Organizers: Xavier Noblin ((INPHYNI, Nice), Catherine Quilliet (LIPHY, Grenoble), Pierre-Etienne Wolf (NEEL, Grenoble)
Organizers: Simona Cocco (LPS-ENS, Paris), Cécile Delacour (NEEL, Grenoble), Julie Grollier (UMPhy CNRS/Thales, Palaiseau), Blaise Yvert (INSERM, Grenoble)
Organizers: Juan Elezgaray (CBMN, Pessac), Damien Woods (Inria, Paris), Alexandre Dawid (LIPHY, Grenoble), Didier Gasparutto (SyMMES, Grenoble), Hérvé Guillou (NEEL, Grenoble)
Organizers: Laurent Bacri (LAMBE, Evry), Sébastien Balme (IEM, Montpellier), Juan Pelta (LAMBE, Evry)
Matière Molle et Hydrodynamique (MMH)
Organizers: Antoine Naert (ENS-Lyon), S. Aumaître (CEA Saclay), É.Bertin (LIPHY Grenoble)
Organizers : Salima Rafaï (LIPHY, Grenoble), Philippe Peyla (LIPHY, Grenoble), Sylvain Faure (LMO, Paris), Bertrand Maury (LMO, Paris)
Matériaux et Physique du Solide (MPS)
Organizer: Walter Escoffier (LNCMI, Toulouse), Clément Faugeras (LNCMI, Grenoble), David Leboeuf (LNCMI, Grenoble), Hadrien Mayaffre (LNCMI, Grenoble)
Organizers: Laura Bocher (LPS, Orsay) et Bénédicte Warot-Fonrose (CEMES, Toulouse)
Organizer: Patrice Miska (IJL, Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy), Mathieu Halbwax (IEMN, Villeneuve d'Ascq), Jean-Pierre Vilcot (IEMN, Villeneuve d'Ascq), Alain Demourgues (ICMCB, Pessac), Sophie Tence (ICMCB, Pessac)
Organizers: Alaska Subedi (CPHT, Palaiseau), Silke Biermann (CPHT, Palaiseau)
Organizers: Christine Martinet (ILM, Lyon), Valérie Martinez (ILM, Lyon), Nadège Ollier (LSI, Saclay), Anne Tanguy (LAMCOS, Lyon)
Organizers: Ingrid C. Infante (INL, Villeurbanne), Matthieu Bugnet (MATEIS, Villeurbanne), Brice Gautier (INL, Villeurbanne), Sylvia Matzen (C2N, Orsay), Bertrand Vilquin (INL, Écully)
Organizers: Pascal Andreazza (ICMN, Orléans), Florent Calvo (LIPHY, Grenoble), Florent Tournus (ILM, Villeurbanne)
Organizers: Alain Pautrat (CRISMAT, Caen), Thierry Klein (NEEL, Grenoble), Florence Levy-Bertrand (NEEL, Grenoble)
Organizers: Ambroise van Roekeghem (LITEN, Grenoble), Natalio Mingo (LITEN, Grenoble)
Organizers: Philippe Jonnard (LCPMR, Paris), Florence Robaut (SIMAP, Grenoble), François Brisset (ICCMO, Orsay), Sébastien Pairis (NEEL, Grenoble)
Optique, Photonique et Spectroscopie (OPS)
Organizers: David Clément (LCF, Palaiseau), Patrizia Vignolo (INLN, Valbonne), Anna Minguzzi (LPMMC, Grenoble)
Organizer: Angela Vella (GPM, Rouen), Arnaud Arbouet (CEMES, Toulouse), Florent Houdellier (CEMES, Toulouse), Vincent Repain (MPQ, Paris), Antony Ayari (ILM, Villeurbanne), Eveline Salancon (CINM, Marseille), Benoit Chalopin (IRSAMC, Toulouse)
Physique Mésoscopique et Quantique (PMQ)
Organizers : David Carpentier (ENS Lyon), Claude Chapelier (INAC/PHELIQS, Grenoble), Johann Coraux (Institut Néel, Grenoble), Manuel Houzet (INAC/PHELIQS, Grenoble), Julia Meyer (INAC/PHELIQS, Grenoble)
Organizers: Christophe Durand (PHELIQS, Grenoble), Benjamin Damilano (CRHEA, Valbonne), Charles Cornet (FOTON, Rennes)
Organizers: Jean-Philippe Poizat (NEEL, Grenoble), Pierre Verlot (ILM, Lyon)
Organizers: Thomas Ayral (ATOS, Les Clayes-sous-Bois), Tristan Meunier (NEEL, Grenoble)
Organizers: Emmanuel Baudin (LPA, Paris), Nedjma Bendiab (NEEL, Grenoble), Julien Renard (NEEL, Grenoble)
Organizers: Elsa Lhotel (NEEL, Grenoble), Ludovic Jaubert (LOMA, Bordeaux)
Organizers: Cyrille Barreteau (SPEC, Gif-sur-Yvette), Stanislas Rohart (LPS, Orsay), Vincent Repain (MPQ, Paris), Nicolas Reyren (UMPHY CNRS-Thales, Palaiseau)
Organizers: Samy Merabia (ILM, Lyon), Fabienne Michelini (IM2NP, Marseille), Dimitri Tainoff (NEEL, Grenoble)
|
Online user: 1 | RSS Feed |